CricketArchive

Watsons Village Cup 2017


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

30 Apr 2017 Group 13 First RoundAbberley and Great Witley v Feckenham Abberley Hall School, Worcester vill2381a
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First RoundAston Rowant v Kingston Bagpuize The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2382
30 Apr 2017 Group 21 First Round#Ballinger Waggoners v Dinton Ballinger Cricket Club Ground, Ballinger vill2383
30 Apr 2017 Group 20 First RoundBeehive Southwick v Redlynch and Hale Southwick Playing Field, Southwick vill2384
30 Apr 2017 Group 13 First RoundBelbroughton v Astwood Bank Hackman's Gate Lane, Belbroughton vill2385
30 Apr 2017 Group 21 First Round#Bledlow Ridge v Bledlow Village Meadow Styles Playing Fields, Bledlow Ridge vill2386
30 Apr 2017 Group 13 First RoundBretforton v Bewdley Station Road, Bretforton vill2387
30 Apr 2017 Group 22 First RoundBromham v Preston Lodge Road, Sharnbrook vill2388
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First RoundCarlton v Crossflatts Town Street, Carlton vill2388a
30 Apr 2017 Group 3 First Round#Cayton v Silton Station Road, Cayton vill2389
30 Apr 2017 Group 22 First Round#Chipperfield Clarendon v Shenley Village The Common, Chipperfield vill2390
30 Apr 2017 Group 6 First RoundCleator v Lindal Moor JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2390a
30 Apr 2017 Group 25 First Round#Cookham Dean v Binfield Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2391
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First Round#Cropredy v Cumnor Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill2392
30 Apr 2017 Group 13 First RoundDumbleton v Avoncroft Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2392a
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First Round#Easton and Martyr Worthy v Sparsholt The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2393
30 Apr 2017 Group 3 First Round#Ebberston v Forge Valley Style Field, Ebberston vill2394
30 Apr 2017 Group 7 First RoundEgerton v Croston Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2395
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First RoundFrickley Colliery v East Ardsley Westfield Lane, South Elmsall vill2396
30 Apr 2017 Group 30 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Hadlow Down The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2397
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First RoundGodshill v Amport Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill2397a
30 Apr 2017 Group 23 First RoundGreat Waltham v Stradbroke Main Road, Great Waltham vill2397b
30 Apr 2017 Group 6 First RoundGrimsargh v Sabden The Green, Grimsargh vill2398
30 Apr 2017 Group 7 First RoundHalsall West End v Milnthorpe Memorial Fields, Halsall vill2399
30 Apr 2017 Group 13 First RoundHarvington v Bredon Anchor Lane, Harvington vill2400
30 Apr 2017 Group 3 First Round#Heslerton v Alne Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill2401
30 Apr 2017 Group 23 First Round#High Roding v Bentley The Meadow, High Roding vill2402
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First Round#Horley v Shipton-under-Wychwood Lane Close, Horley vill2403
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First RoundHorspath v Tiddington Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath vill2404
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First RoundHoughton Main v Drighlington Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2404a
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First Round#Hursley Park v Emsworth The Quarters, Hursley vill2405
30 Apr 2017 Group 21 First Round#Kimble v Aston Clinton Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill2406
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First Round#Langford v Oxford Downs Mill Lane, Langford vill2407
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First RoundLangley Manor v Paultons Knellers Lane, Totton vill2407a
30 Apr 2017 Group 22 First RoundLong Marston v Old Albanians Cavaliers Marlins, Long Marston vill2407b
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First Round#Longparish v Hambledon Longparish Cricket Club Ground, Longparish vill2408
30 Apr 2017 Group 23 First Round#Matching Green v Belhus The Village Green, Matching Green vill2409
30 Apr 2017 Group 7 First RoundMawdesley v Salesbury The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill2410
30 Apr 2017 Group 30 First RoundMayfield v Bells Yew Green Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2411
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First RoundMiddleton and North Dalton v Crossbank Methodists Market Weighton Road, Middleton on the Wolds vill2412
30 Apr 2017 Group 8 First RoundMottram v Birch Vale and Thornsett Broadbottom Road, Mottram vill2412a
30 Apr 2017 Group 21 First RoundMursley v Milton Keynes Village Mursley Playing Fields, Mursley vill2412b
30 Apr 2017 Group 22 First RoundNorthchurch v Botany Bay The Meadow, Northchurch vill2412c
30 Apr 2017 Group 8 First RoundNorthop v Hawk Green Flint Road, Northop vill2413
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First Round#Oakley v Liphook and Ripsley Oakley Park, Oakley vill2414
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First RoundOld Sharlston v Great Preston Weeland Road, Sharlston vill2415
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First Round#Oulton v Ackworth Oulton and Woodlesford Sports and Social Club Ground, Leeds vill2416
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First Round#Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Minster Lovell Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon vill2417
30 Apr 2017 Group 22 First Round#Reed v Datchworth Village Green, Reed vill2418
30 Apr 2017 Group 28 First Round#Roche v Thorverton Trazaise Road, Roche vill2419
30 Apr 2017 Group 18 First RoundRockhampton v Overbury The Common, Rockhampton vill2420
30 Apr 2017 Group 5 First Round#Rodley v Thornton Canal Bank, Rodley vill2421
30 Apr 2017 Group 3 First RoundStaithes Athletic Club v Sessay Seaton Crescent, Staithes vill2422
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First Round#Steeple Aston v Challow and Childrey Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill2423
30 Apr 2017 Group 23 First RoundStock v Rettendon Stock Common, Stock vill2424
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First Round#Sway v Bramshaw Jubilee Fields, Sway vill2425
30 Apr 2017 Group 26 First Round#Tichborne Park v Damerham Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill2426
30 Apr 2017 Group 23 First Round#Woodham Mortimer v Mistley Woodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimer vill2427
30 Apr 2017 Group 19 First RoundWootton and Boars Hill v Sandford St Martin Wootton Village Ground, Boars Hill vill2427a
30 Apr 2017 Group 28 First RoundYelverton Bohemians v Abbotskerswell Langton Park, Yelverton vill2427b
07 May 2017 Group 20 First RoundShrewton v Cattistock Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2428
14 May 2017 Group 28 Second RoundAbbotskerswell v Chulmleigh and Mid-Devon Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2428a
14 May 2017 Group 5 Second Round#Ackworth v East Ardsley Boot and Shoe, Ackworth vill2429
14 May 2017 Group 4 Second Round#Addingham v Harome Ilkley Road, Addingham vill2430
14 May 2017 Group 20 Second RoundAldbourne v Burbage and Easton Royal Ramsbury Cricket Ground, Ramsbury vill2431
14 May 2017 Group 26 Second Round#Amport v Tichborne Park Grateley Road, Amport vill2432
14 May 2017 Group 19 Second Round#Aston Rowant v Tiddington The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2433
14 May 2017 Group 13 Second RoundAstwood Bank v Kempsey Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2434
14 May 2017 Group 3 Second RoundBarton v Moorsholm Church Lane, Barton vill2434a
14 May 2017 Group 11 Second RoundBaston v Bingham The Shrine, Baston vill2434b
14 May 2017 Group 23 Second Round#Belhus v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Village Green, North Stifford vill2435
14 May 2017 Group 23 Second Round#Bentley v West Bergholt Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill2436
14 May 2017 Group 32 Second RoundBidborough v Offham Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2437
14 May 2017 Group 24 Second Round#Blackheath v Frensham Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill2438
14 May 2017 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Village v Chenies and Latimer West Lane, Bledlow vill2438a
14 May 2017 Group 16 Second RoundBosherton and Stackpole v Bronwydd Home Farm, Stackpole vill2438b
14 May 2017 Group 9 Second RoundBrailsford and Ednaston v South Wingfield Pools Head Lane, Brailsford vill2438c
14 May 2017 Group 13 Second RoundBredon v Bewdley Hill Close, Bredon vill2438d
14 May 2017 Group 8 Second RoundBroadbottom v Tattenhall Hill End, Broadbottom vill2438e
14 May 2017 Group 29 Second RoundCambourne v Foxton Back Lane, Upper Cambourne vill2439
14 May 2017 Group 16 Second RoundCarew v Llandysul Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2439a
14 May 2017 Group 5 Second RoundCarlton v Old Sharlston Town Street, Carlton vill2439b
14 May 2017 Group 32 Second RoundCastle Hill v Sibton Park Crook Road, Brenchley vill2440
14 May 2017 Group 27 Second RoundChew Magna v Timsbury Chew Court, Chew Magna vill2441
14 May 2017 Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Great Eccleston JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2441a
14 May 2017 Group 25 Second RoundCookham Dean v Wargrave Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2441b
14 May 2017 Group 18 Second RoundCorse and Staunton v Marshfield Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2442
14 May 2017 Group 16 Second RoundCresselly v Pontyberem Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2442a
14 May 2017 Group 11 Second Round#Cropston v Jolly Sailor Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2443
14 May 2017 Group 19 Second RoundCumnor v Sandford St Martin Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2443a
14 May 2017 Group 21 Second Round#Dinton v Westbury Oxford Road, Dinton vill2444
14 May 2017 Group 25 Second Round#Donnington v Purley-on-Thames The Dell, Donnington vill2445
14 May 2017 Group 13 Second Round#Dumbleton v Cookley Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2446
14 May 2017 Group 10 Second RoundDunstall v Himley Deer Park, Dunstall vill2447
14 May 2017 Group 15 Second RoundEast Haddon v Pytchley East Haddon Memorial Playing Field, East Haddon vill2448
14 May 2017 Group 7 Second RoundEgerton v Halsall West End Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2449
14 May 2017 Group 13 Second RoundFeckenham v Exhall and Wixford Hill Close, Bredon vill2450
14 May 2017 Group 3 Second Round#Folkton and Flixton v Bolton Percy Filey Road, Flixton vill2451
14 May 2017 Group 7 Second RoundFoulridge v Brook Walton Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge vill2452
14 May 2017 Group 30 Second RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Buxted Park The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2453
14 May 2017 Group 29 Second RoundGreat Shelford v Waresley Great Shelford Recreation Ground, Great Shelford vill2454
14 May 2017 Group 23 Second RoundGreat Waltham v Worlington Main Road, Great Waltham vill2455
14 May 2017 Group 6 Third RoundGrimsargh v Burneside The Green, Grimsargh vill2455a
14 May 2017 Group 8 Second RoundHalkyn v Pontblyddyn Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill2456
14 May 2017 Group 8 Second Round#Hawk Green v Alvanley Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2457
14 May 2017 Group 30 Second Round#Hellingly v Rottingdean Horsebridge Recreation Ground, Lower Horsebridge vill2458
14 May 2017 Group 3 Second Round#Heslerton v Forge Valley Sands Lane, West Heslerton vill2459
14 May 2017 Group 29 Second RoundHethersett and Tas Valley v Holkham Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill2460
14 May 2017 Group 32 Second RoundHigh Halstow v Hartley Rayners Meadow, High Halstow vill2460a
14 May 2017 Group 10 Second RoundHodnet and Peplow v Albrighton Shrewsbury Street, Hodnet vill2461
14 May 2017 Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Tutbury Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2461a
14 May 2017 Group 5 Second RoundHoughton Main v Middleton and North Dalton Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2462
14 May 2017 Group 18 Second RoundHuntley v Frampton-on-Severn Huntley Cricket Ground, Huntley vill2462a
14 May 2017 Group 21 Second RoundIvinghoe and Pitstone v Mursley Pitstone Recreation Ground, Pitstone vill2463
14 May 2017 Group 21 Second Round#Kimble v Stoke Green Marsh Road, Little Kimble vill2464
14 May 2017 Group 30 Second Round#Laughton v Crowhurst Park The Mayfield, Laughton vill2465
14 May 2017 Group 16 Second Round#Lawrenny v Dafen Lawrenny Cricket Club, Lawrenny vill2466
14 May 2017 Group 26 Second RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Bramshaw Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2467
14 May 2017 Group 22 Second RoundLong Marston v Eaton Bray Marlins, Long Marston vill2467a
14 May 2017 Group 11 Second Round#Lubenham v Cropwell Thorpe Lubenham Hall, Market Harborough vill2468
14 May 2017 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Plumpton and East Chiltington Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2469
14 May 2017 Group 10 Second RoundMilford Hall v Chelmarsh Main Road, Milford vill2470
14 May 2017 Group 19 Second Round#Minster Lovell v Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill2471
14 May 2017 Group 17 Second RoundMiskin Manor v St Fagans Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2472
14 May 2017 Group 23 Second RoundMistley v Stock New Road, Mistley vill2472a
14 May 2017 Group 8 Second RoundMottram v Caldy Broadbottom Road, Mottram vill2473
14 May 2017 Group 32 Second RoundNew Ifield v Linton Park Crispin Ground, Meopham vill2474
14 May 2017 Group 11 Second RoundNewtown Linford v Langtons Main Street, Newtown Linford vill2475
14 May 2017 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Perrott v Glastonbury Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2476
14 May 2017 Group 22 Second RoundNorthchurch v Blunham The Meadow, Northchurch vill2477
14 May 2017 Group 24 Second RoundOakwood Hill v Rowledge Oakwood Hill Cricket Ground, Cranleigh vill2477a
14 May 2017 Group 18 Second RoundOld Down v Painswick The Park, Old Down vill2477b
14 May 2017 Group 20 Second RoundParley v Goatacre Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley vill2478
14 May 2017 Group 26 Second Round#Paultons v Hambledon Whitemoor Lane, Ower vill2479
14 May 2017 Group 28 Second RoundPerranporth v South Petherwin Reen Manor Park, Perranporth vill2479a
14 May 2017 Group 25 Second RoundPinkneys Green v Datchet Pinkneys Drive, Maidenhead vill2479b
14 May 2017 Group 22 Second Round#Preston v Langleybury The Cricket Ground, Preston vill2480
14 May 2017 Group 6 Third RoundRead v Warton Whalley Road, Read vill2480a
14 May 2017 Group 20 Second RoundRedlynch and Hale v Purton Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill2480b
14 May 2017 Group 22 Second RoundReed v Shenley Village Village Green, Reed vill2480c
14 May 2017 Group 28 Second RoundRoche v Gulval Trazaise Road, Roche vill2481
14 May 2017 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Kingsholm The Common, Rockhampton vill2482
14 May 2017 Group 2 Second RoundSacriston v Bomarsund Welfare Front Street, Sacriston vill2483
14 May 2017 Group 7 Second Round#Salesbury v Pendle Forest Ribchester Road, Salesbury vill2484
14 May 2017 Group 7 Second Round#Sedgwick v Woodhouses Sedgwick House, Sedgwick vill2485
14 May 2017 Group 3 Second RoundSessay v Cayton Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2486
14 May 2017 Group 27 Second RoundShapwick and Polden v Congresbury Northbrook Road, Shapwick vill2486a
14 May 2017 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Elvaston The Field, Shipley vill2487
14 May 2017 Group 19 Second RoundShipton-under-Wychwood v Challow and Childrey Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill2487a
14 May 2017 Group 20 Second Round#Shrewton v Lacock Shrewton Recreation Ground, Shrewton vill2488
14 May 2017 Group 26 Second Round#Sparsholt v Hursley Park The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2489
14 May 2017 Group 27 Second RoundStapleton v Wembdon Sleepy Hollow, Stapleton vill2490
14 May 2017 Group 4 Second RoundStudley Royal v Bardsey Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill2490a
14 May 2017 Group 17 Second RoundSully Centurions v Tondu Burnham Avenue, Sully vill2490b
14 May 2017 Group 5 Second RoundThornton v Streethouse Hilltop Road, Bradford vill2491
14 May 2017 Group 28 Second RoundTintagel v St Mawgan-in-Pydar Butts Field, Tintagel vill2491a
14 May 2017 Group 2 Second RoundWarkworth v Bates Cottages Castle Field, Warkworth vill2491b
14 May 2017 Group 12 Second RoundWater Orton v Fillongley Coleshill Road, Water Orton vill2492
14 May 2017 Group 29 Second RoundWinterton v Fordham Hambrook Oval, Winterton-on-Sea vill2493
14 May 2017 Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Peppard Stoke Row The Green, Wraysbury vill2494
14 May 2017 Group 17 Second RoundYnystawe v Lisvane Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2495
14 May 2017 Group 1 Second Round#Kilmacolm v Falkland Birkmyre Park, Kilmacolm vill2496
14 May 2017 Group 6 Second RoundShireshead and Forton v Edgworth Clifton Park, Forton vill2497
28 May 2017 Group 28 Third RoundAbbotskerswell v South Petherwin Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2497a
28 May 2017 Group 4 Third Round#Addingham v Staxton Ilkley Road, Addingham vill2498
28 May 2017 Group 10 Third RoundAlbrighton v Dunstall Kennel Lane, Albrighton vill2498a
28 May 2017 Group 19 Third RoundAston Rowant v Oxford Downs The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2499
28 May 2017 Group 13 Third RoundAstwood Bank v Dumbleton Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2500
28 May 2017 Group 31 Third RoundBalcombe v Ifield Balcombe Cricket Club Ground, Balcombe vill2500a
28 May 2017 Group 15 Third RoundBarby v Spencer Bruerne Longdown Lane, Barby vill2501
28 May 2017 Group 2 Third RoundBates Cottages v Wolviston Bates Welfare Ground, Holywell vill2502
28 May 2017 Group 13 Third RoundBewdley v Exhall and Wixford Lower Park, Bewdley vill2503
28 May 2017 Group 24 Third RoundBlackheath v Addington 1743 Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill2504
28 May 2017 Group 14 Third Round#Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine v Colwall Leintwardine Sports Ground, Leintwardine vill2505
28 May 2017 Group 16 Third Round#Carew v Lawrenny Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2506
28 May 2017 Group 5 Third Round#Carlton v East Ardsley Town Street, Carlton vill2507
28 May 2017 Group 6 Third RoundCleator v Shireshead and Forton JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator
28 May 2017 Group 25 Third RoundCookham Dean v Datchet Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2509
28 May 2017 Group 18 Third RoundCorse and Staunton v Painswick Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton vill2510
28 May 2017 Group 16 Third RoundCresselly v Bronwydd Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly vill2511
28 May 2017 Group 11 Third Round#Cropston v Lubenham Waterfield Road, Cropston vill2512
28 May 2017 Group 19 Third Round#Cumnor v Shipton-under-Wychwood Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2513
28 May 2017 Group 15 Third RoundEast Haddon v Weekley and Warkton East Haddon Memorial Playing Field, East Haddon vill2514
28 May 2017 Group 7 Third RoundEgerton v Brook Walton Blackburn Road, Egerton vill2514a
28 May 2017 Group 1 Third RoundFalkland v Doune Scroggie Park, Falkland vill2515
28 May 2017 Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Wolvey The Parks, Fillongley vill2516
28 May 2017 Group 31 Third RoundFindon v Chidham and Hambrook Long Furlong, Findon
28 May 2017 Group 29 Third RoundFordham v Waresley Recreation Ground, Fordham vill2518
28 May 2017 Group 3 Third Round#Forge Valley v Folkton and Flixton Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill2519
28 May 2017 Group 30 Third RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Crowhurst Park The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2520
28 May 2017 Group 23 Third RoundGreat Waltham v Horndon-on-the-Hill Main Road, Great Waltham vill2521
28 May 2017 Group 6 Third RoundGrimsargh v Read The Green, Grimsargh vill2522
28 May 2017 Group 8 Third RoundHawk Green v Pontblyddyn Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2523
28 May 2017 Group 29 Third RoundHethersett and Tas Valley v Foxton Tas-Valley Cricket Ground, Flordon vill2524
28 May 2017 Group 9 Third RoundHolmesfield v Glapwell Colliery Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2524a
28 May 2017 Group 5 Third RoundHoughton Main v Streethouse Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe vill2525
28 May 2017 Group 20 Third RoundLacock v Burbage and Easton Royal High Street, Lacock vill2526
28 May 2017 Group 11 Third RoundLangtons v Baston Langtons Cricket Club Ground, East Langton vill2526a
28 May 2017 Group 32 Third RoundLinton Park v Bidborough Linton Park, Linton vill2527
28 May 2017 Group 30 Third RoundMayfield v Rottingdean Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield vill2528
28 May 2017 Group 1 Third Round#Meigle v Freuchie Victory Park, Meigle vill2529
28 May 2017 Group 10 Third RoundMilford Hall v Pelsall Main Road, Milford vill2530
28 May 2017 Group 17 Third Round#Miskin Manor v Tondu Glyn Park, Miskin Manor vill2531
28 May 2017 Group 23 Third Round#Mistley v Bentley New Road, Mistley vill2532
28 May 2017 Group 8 Third Round#Mottram v Broadbottom Broadbottom Road, Mottram vill2533
28 May 2017 Group 14 Third Roundnot known v Bartestree and Lugwardine venue to be confirmed
28 May 2017 Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 May 2017 Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 May 2017 Group 7 Third RoundPendle Forest v Woodhouses Old Laund Booth Playing Fields, Burnley vill2536a
28 May 2017 Group 22 Third RoundPreston v Northchurch The Cricket Ground, Preston vill2537
28 May 2017 Group 25 Third RoundPurley-on-Thames v Peppard Stoke Row Purley on Thames Recreation Ground, Purley on Thames vill2538
28 May 2017 Group 20 Third RoundRedlynch and Hale v Goatacre Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch vill2539
28 May 2017 Group 22 Third RoundReed v Eaton Bray Village Green, Reed vill2539a
28 May 2017 Group 28 Third RoundRoche v Tintagel Trazaise Road, Roche vill2539b
28 May 2017 Group 18 Third RoundRockhampton v Frampton-on-Severn The Common, Rockhampton vill2540
28 May 2017 Group 24 Third Round#Rowledge v Sinjungrammarians Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge vill2541
28 May 2017 Group 2 Third RoundSacriston v Stocksfield Front Street, Sacriston vill2542
28 May 2017 Group 3 Third Round#Sessay v Moorsholm Sessay Cricket Club Ground, Sessay vill2543
28 May 2017 Group 32 Third RoundSibton Park v High Halstow Longage Hill, Lyminge vill2544
28 May 2017 Group 9 Third RoundSouth Wingfield v Shipley Hall Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill2545
28 May 2017 Group 26 Third RoundSparsholt v Paultons The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt vill2546
28 May 2017 Group 21 Third RoundStoke Green v Ivinghoe and Pitstone Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2546a
28 May 2017 Group 4 Third RoundStudley Royal v Bolton Abbey Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill2546b
28 May 2017 Group 26 Third RoundTichborne Park v Liphook and Ripsley Tichborne Park, Tichborne vill2547
28 May 2017 Group 12 Third Round#Wellesbourne v Norton Lindsey and Wolverton Loxley Close, Wellesbourne vill2548
28 May 2017 Group 21 Third Round#Westbury v Bledlow Village Westbury Playing Field, Westbury vill2549
28 May 2017 Group 17 Third RoundYnystawe v Vale Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2549a
11 Jun 2017 Group 28 FinalAbbotskerswell v Roche Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2550
11 Jun 2017 Group 23 FinalBentley v Horndon-on-the-Hill Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood vill2551
11 Jun 2017 Group 24 FinalBlackheath v Rowledge Blackheath Lane, Blackheath vill2552
11 Jun 2017 Group 21 Final#Bledlow Village v Stoke Green West Lane, Bledlow vill2553
11 Jun 2017 Group 8 Final#Broadbottom v Hawk Green Hill End, Broadbottom vill2554
11 Jun 2017 Group 7 Final#Brook Walton v Pendle Forest The Sidings Cricket Ground, Crofton vill2555
11 Jun 2017 Group 16 Final#Carew v Cresselly Carew Recreational Ground, Carew vill2556
11 Jun 2017 Group 14 FinalColwall v Bartestree and Lugwardine Stowe Lane, Colwall vill2556a
11 Jun 2017 Group 25 FinalCookham Dean v Purley-on-Thames Ricketts Field, Cookham vill2557
11 Jun 2017 Group 19 FinalCumnor v Aston Rowant Cumnor Cricket Club Ground, Cumnor vill2558
11 Jun 2017 Group 10 FinalDunstall v Milford Hall Deer Park, Dunstall vill2559
11 Jun 2017 Group 5 Final#East Ardsley v Streethouse Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley vill2560
11 Jun 2017 Group 13 Final#Exhall and Wixford v Astwood Bank Exhall and Wixford Cricket Club Ground, Exhall vill2561
11 Jun 2017 Group 1 Final#Falkland v Freuchie Scroggie Park, Falkland vill2562
11 Jun 2017 Group 12 FinalFillongley v Wellesbourne The Parks, Fillongley vill2563
11 Jun 2017 Group 3 FinalFolkton and Flixton v Sessay Filey Road, Flixton vill2564
11 Jun 2017 Group 29 FinalFordham v Foxton no ground arranged vill2564a
11 Jun 2017 Group 30 FinalGlynde and Beddingham v Mayfield not known vill2565
11 Jun 2017 Group 20 FinalGoatacre v Burbage and Easton Royal Goatacre Cricket Ground, Goatacre vill2566
11 Jun 2017 Group 31 FinalIfield v Findon not known vill2567
11 Jun 2017 Group 11 Final#Langtons v Cropston Langtons Cricket Club Ground, East Langton vill2568
11 Jun 2017 Group 32 FinalLinton Park v Sibton Park Linton Park, Linton vill2569
11 Jun 2017 Group 26 FinalLiphook and Ripsley v Sparsholt Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2570
11 Jun 2017 Group 27 FinalNorth Perrott v Timsbury Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2571
11 Jun 2017 Group 22 Final#Reed v Preston Village Green, Reed vill2572
11 Jun 2017 Group 18 FinalRockhampton v Corse and Staunton The Common, Rockhampton vill2573
11 Jun 2017 Group 2 FinalSacriston v Wolviston Front Street, Sacriston vill2574
11 Jun 2017 Group 9 FinalSouth Wingfield v Glapwell Colliery Holme Lane, South Wingfield vill2575
11 Jun 2017 Group 4 FinalStudley Royal v Staxton Galphay Road, Studley Roger vill2576
11 Jun 2017 Group 17 FinalTondu v Ynystawe Bryn Road, Tondu vill2577
11 Jun 2017 Group 15 FinalWeekley and Warkton v Barby Boughton Park, Weekley vill2578
11 Jun 2017 Group 6 Final#Cleator v Read JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2579
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundAstwood Bank v Milford Hall not known vill2580
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundCleator v Sacriston JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2581
25 Jun 2017 Fifth Round#Colwall v Cresselly not known vill2582
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundCookham Dean v Aston Rowant not known vill2583
25 Jun 2017 Fifth Round#East Ardsley v Sessay not known vill2584
25 Jun 2017 Fifth Round#Falkland v Staxton not known vill2585
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundFillongley v South Wingfield The Parks, Fillongley vill2586
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundFoxton v Reed not known vill2587
25 Jun 2017 Fifth Round#Hawk Green v Brook Walton not known vill2588
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Linton Park The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill vill2589
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundIfield v Bledlow Village not known vill2590
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Rockhampton Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2591
25 Jun 2017 Fifth Round#North Perrott v Ynystawe Willis Lane, North Perrott vill2592
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundRoche v Burbage and Easton Royal Trazaise Road, Roche vill2593
25 Jun 2017 Fifth RoundRowledge v Mayfield not known vill2594
25 Jun 2017 Fifth Round#Weekley and Warkton v Langtons not known vill2595
09 Jul 2017 Sixth RoundAston Rowant v Rockhampton The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2596
09 Jul 2017 Sixth RoundAstwood Bank v Fillongley Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2597
09 Jul 2017 Sixth Round#Bledlow Village v Horndon-on-the-Hill not known vill2598
09 Jul 2017 Sixth Round#Cresselly v Langtons not known vill2599
09 Jul 2017 Sixth Round#Falkland v Sessay not known vill2600
09 Jul 2017 Sixth Round#Hawk Green v Cleator not known vill2601
09 Jul 2017 Sixth RoundReed v Mayfield not known vill2602
09 Jul 2017 Sixth Round#Ynystawe v Roche Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe vill2603
23 Jul 2017 Quarter-FinalAston Rowant v Ynystawe The Butts Way, Kingston Blount vill2604
23 Jul 2017 Quarter-FinalBledlow Village v Reed not known vill2605
23 Jul 2017 Quarter-FinalLangtons v Astwood Bank Langtons Cricket Club Ground, East Langton vill2606
23 Jul 2017 Quarter-Final#Sessay v Hawk Green not known vill2607
06 Aug 2017 Semi-FinalAstwood Bank v Sessay Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2608
06 Aug 2017 Semi-FinalReed v Aston Rowant Village Green, Reed vill2609
17 Sep 2017 FinalReed v Sessay Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood vill2610

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive