CricketArchive

The Cricketer Village Cup 2018


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundAlne v Heslerton The Flatts, Alne
29 Apr 2018 Group 21 First RoundAston Clinton v Dinton Church Lane, Aston Clinton
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundAstwood Bank v Exhall and Wixford Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundBeehive Southwick v Goatacre Southwick Playing Field, Southwick
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundBelhus v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Village Green, North Stifford
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundBentley v Worlington Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundBewdley v Belbroughton Lower Park, Bewdley
29 Apr 2018 Group 25 First RoundBinfield v Purley-on-Thames FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield
29 Apr 2018 Group 32 First RoundBorstal v Castle Hill Brambletrees, Borstal
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundBramshaw v Longparish Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundBredon v Avoncroft Hill Close, Bredon
29 Apr 2018 Group 8 First RoundCaldy v Birch Vale and Thornsett Paton Field, Caldy
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundCarlton v Crossbank Methodists Town Street, Carlton
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundCattistock v Witchampton Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundCharlton Down v Shrewton Charlton Down Cricket Ground, Charlton Down vill2625
29 Apr 2018 Group 27 First RoundCongresbury v Hinton Charterhouse King George V Playing Field, Congresbury vill2625a
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundCropredy v Horspath Williamscote Road, Cropredy
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundDamerham v Paultons The Cricket Field, Damerham
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundDrighlington v Middleton and North Dalton Station Road, Drighlington vill2627a
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Sway The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton
29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundEbberston v Cayton Style Field, Ebberston
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundFeckenham v Dumbleton Mill Lane, Feckenham
29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundFolkton and Flixton v Staithes Athletic Club Filey Road, Flixton
29 Apr 2018 Group 29 First RoundFordham v Thriplow Recreation Ground, Fordham
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundFoulridge v Woodhouses Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Rottingdean The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2634
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundGodshill v Tichborne Park Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundGreat Waltham v Abberton Main Road, Great Waltham
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundHagley v Cookley Hagley Park, Hagley
29 Apr 2018 Group 8 First RoundHalkyn v Pontblyddyn Pant Newydd, Halkyn
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundHalsall West End v Milnthorpe Memorial Fields, Halsall
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundHambledon v Amport Ridge Meadow, Hambledon
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundHellingly v Mayfield Horsebridge Recreation Ground, Lower Horsebridge vill2641
29 Apr 2018 Group 32 First RoundHigh Halstow v Linton Park Rayners Meadow, High Halstow
29 Apr 2018 Group 10 First RoundHodnet and Peplow v Albrighton Shrewsbury Street, Hodnet
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundHorley v Langford Lane Close, Horley
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundKingston Bagpuize v Aston Rowant Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill2645
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundLanercost v Great Eccleston The Priory, Lanercost vill2646
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundLaughton v Crowhurst Park The Mayfield, Laughton
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundLindal Moor v Burneside Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2647a
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Sparsholt Ripsley Park, Liphook
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundMatching Green v Chappel and Wakes Colne The Village Green, Matching Green
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundMawdesley v Salesbury The Rectory Field, Mawdesley
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v Oxford Downs Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell
29 Apr 2018 Group 21 First RoundMursley v Bledlow Village Mursley Playing Fields, Mursley
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundOakley v Langley Manor Oakley Park, Oakley vill2653
29 Apr 2018 Group 32 First RoundOffham v New Ifield Church Road, Offham
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundOulton v Houghton Main Oulton and Woodlesford Sports and Social Club Ground, Leeds vill2655
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundOverton v Hursley Park Bridge Street Recreation Ground, Overton
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Fletching King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill2657
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Burbage and Easton Royal The Cricket Ground, Purton vill2657a
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundRead v Edgworth Whalley Road, Read
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundRettendon v Mistley Church Meadow, Rettendon
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundRodley v Old Sharlston Canal Bank, Rodley vill2660
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundSabden v Warton Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundSandal v East Ardsley Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundSedgwick v Daisy Hill Sedgwick House, Sedgwick
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundShipton-under-Wychwood v Cumnor Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundSteeple Aston v Tiddington Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill2664a
29 Apr 2018 Group 21 First RoundStoke Green v Bledlow Ridge Wexham Road, Stoke Green
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundStreethouse v Crossflatts Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2666
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundThornton v Ackworth Hilltop Road, Bradford
29 Apr 2018 Group 28 First RoundTintagel v St Mawgan-in-Pydar Butts Field, Tintagel vill2667a
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundWelton and Brough v Frickley Colliery Stanley Jackson Way, Welton
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundWoodham Mortimer v East Bergholt Woodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimer
29 Apr 2018 Group 25 First RoundWraysbury v Datchet The Green, Wraysbury
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundAbbotskerswell v Roche Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundAllscott v Himley Allscott Cricket Club Ground, Allscott
13 May 2018 Group 14 Second RoundAston Ingham v Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine The Stocking Field, Kilcot
13 May 2018 Group 31 Third RoundBalcombe v Findon Balcombe Cricket Club Ground, Balcombe
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundBarby v Weekley and Warkton Longdown Lane, Barby
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second RoundBaston v Countesthorpe The Shrine, Baston
13 May 2018 Group 31 Second RoundBedhampton v Emsworth Bidbury Mead, Bedhampton
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second RoundBells Yew Green v Buxted Park The Nursery Ground, Bells Yew Green
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second RoundBidborough v Fawkham Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second RoundBillesdon v Cropwell Coplow Lane, Billesdon
13 May 2018 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund Welfare v Warkworth East View, Choppington
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second RoundBroadbottom v Northop Hill End, Broadbottom
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundCambourne v Overstrand Back Lane, Upper Cambourne
13 May 2018 Group 4 Second RoundCarlton Towers v Staxton Fishpond Field, Carlton
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Shireshead and Forton JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundCoton v Foxton Coton Recreation Ground, Coton
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundCroston v Brook Walton Old Emanuel School Ground, Croston
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundElmley Castle v Kempsey The Playing Field, Elmley Castle
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundForge Valley v Dunnington Wilsons Lane, East Ayton
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundFrampton-on-Severn v Frocester Second XI Oatfield Ground, Frampton-on-Severn vill2689a
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundGrimsargh v Tarleton The Green, Grimsargh
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundGulval v Paul Gulval Cricket Ground, Gulval
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second RoundHadlow Down v Newenden Hadlow Down Cricket Ground, Hadlow Down
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second RoundHawk Green v Compstall Rhode Field, Hawk Green
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Glapwell Colliery Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundKingsholm v Marshfield Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundKislingbury Temperance v Mears Ashby Kislingbury Playing Fields, Kislingbury
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second RoundLacock v Redlynch and Hale High Street, Lacock
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundLangleybury v Reed Hunton Bridge, Langleybury
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundLeigh v Frensham Bunce Common, Leigh
13 May 2018 Group 16 Second RoundLlandysul v Bronwydd Tir Dref, Llandysul
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundLong Marston v Northchurch Marlins, Long Marston
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second RoundLubenham v Cropston Thorpe Lubenham Hall, Market Harborough
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundMilford Hall v Dunstall Main Road, Milford
13 May 2018 Group 12 Second RoundNewbold on Avon v Fillongley Parkfield Road Recreation Ground, Newbold on Avon
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Petherton v Shapwick and Polden Heathfield Park, North Petherton
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second Roundnot known v Moorsholm venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second Roundnot known v Mottram venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second Roundnot known v Alvanley venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second Roundnot known v Quatt venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second Roundnot known v Bretforton venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v Great and Little Tew venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second Roundnot known v Kimble venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v Stradbroke venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v High Roding venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second Roundnot known v Donnington venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second Roundnot known v Peppard Stoke Row venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second Roundnot known v Stapleton venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second Roundnot known v Yelverton Bohemians venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second Roundnot known v Hethersett and Tas Valley venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 31 Third Roundnot known v Chidham and Hambrook venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second Roundnot known v Sibton Park venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundOakwood Hill v Addington 1743 Oakwood Hill Cricket Ground, Cranleigh
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundPainswick v Corse and Staunton Broadham Fields, Painswick
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second RoundParley v Aldbourne Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundPelsall v Tutbury Walsall Road, Pelsall
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundPendle Forest v Egerton Old Laund Booth Playing Fields, Burnley
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundPerranporth v South Petherwin Reen Manor Park, Perranporth
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundPreston v Ickleford The Cricket Ground, Preston
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundPytchley v Silverstone Orlingbury Road, Pytchley
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second RoundRatby Town v Newtown Linford Ratby Sports Club, Ratby
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Ebrington The Common, Rockhampton
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundRowledge v Valley End Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge
13 May 2018 Group 2 Second RoundSacriston v Stocksfield Front Street, Sacriston
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundSawbridgeworth v Sharnbrook and Bromham Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Elvaston The Field, Shipley
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundSilton v Sessay Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundSinjungrammarians v Blackheath Trinity Sports Field, Upper Tooting
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundSouth Wingfield v Riddings Holme Lane, South Wingfield
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second RoundSpeldhurst v Eynsford Recreation Ground, Speldhurst
13 May 2018 Group 17 Second RoundSully Centurions v Miskin Manor Burnham Avenue, Sully
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundTimsbury v Chew Magna North Road, Timsbury
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second RoundWargrave v Pinkneys Green Bath Road, Knowl Hill
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundWembdon v North Perrott Chilton Street, Bridgwater
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second RoundWestbury v Ballinger Waggoners Westbury Playing Field, Westbury
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second RoundWhitchurch v Great Horwood Whitchurch Cricket Ground, Whitchurch
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second RoundWhite Waltham v Cookham Dean White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundWilburton v Milton The Piece, Wilburton
13 May 2018 Group 1 Second RoundDoune v Freuchie Moray Park, Doune
27 May 2018 Group 16 Third RoundCresselly v Carew Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly
27 May 2018 Group 14 Third RoundEastnor v Colwall Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor
27 May 2018 Group 17 Third RoundLisvane v Ynystawe Llwynarthen, St Mellons
27 May 2018 Group 1 Third RoundMeigle v Falkland Victory Park, Meigle
27 May 2018 Group 12 Third RoundNorton Lindsey and Wolverton v Wolvey Recreation Ground, Norton Lindsey
27 May 2018 Group 1 Third Roundnot known v Kilmacolm venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 2 Third Roundnot known v Rockliffe Park venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 2 Third Roundnot known v Wolviston venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 3 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 3 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 4 Third Roundnot known v Addingham venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 5 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 5 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 6 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 6 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 7 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 7 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 8 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 8 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 9 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 9 Third Roundnot known v Brailsford venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 10 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 10 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 11 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 11 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 12 Third Roundnot known v Water Orton venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 13 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 13 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 14 Third Roundnot known v Bartestree and Lugwardine venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 15 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 15 Third Roundnot known v East Haddon venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 16 Third Roundnot known v Lawrenny venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 17 Third Roundnot known v Tondu venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 18 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 18 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 19 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 19 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 20 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 20 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 21 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 21 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 22 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 22 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 23 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 23 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 24 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 24 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 25 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 25 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 26 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 26 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 28 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 28 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 29 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 29 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 30 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 30 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 32 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 32 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 4 Third RoundStudley Royal v not known Galphay Road, Studley Roger
10 Jun 2018 Group 1 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 2 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 3 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 4 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 5 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 6 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 7 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 8 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 9 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 10 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 11 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 12 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 13 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 14 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 15 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 16 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 17 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 18 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 19 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 20 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 21 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 22 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 23 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 24 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 25 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 26 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 27 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 28 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 29 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 30 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 31 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 32 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
23 Jul 2018 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
23 Jul 2018 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
23 Jul 2018 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
23 Jul 2018 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
06 Aug 2018 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
06 Aug 2018 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 Sep 2018 Finalnot known v not known Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant organising body.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive